Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pangappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pangappara)

Seema Krishnan
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.mt
607 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ More
Nambiar Spaces
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anupa
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ANDREWS T I
Owner
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Kazhakootam- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre-...+ More
Shubi
Owner
1/31
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/26
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Karthikeyan
Owner
1/28
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 2.2 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu...+ More
Rajeshchandrn Ambu
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 0.5 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiru...+ More
ANAS
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Public School- 0.5 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0....+ More
Liny
Owner
1/20
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiru...+ More
Anup Kumar
Owner
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.3 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pangappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Desai DD Diamond District - Tower II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pangappara,Thiruvananthapuram
32.51 L-44.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Techno Village
Property
Pangappara,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai DD Diamond District
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pangappara,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pangappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Karyavattom
1 people rated this locality
5
5,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chempazhanthy
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadhipuram
11,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreekariyam
5,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kulathoor
5,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manvila
6,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thundathil
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pavithram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pongumoodu
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aakkulam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year