0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Peroorkada, Thiruvananthapuram under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peroorkada

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 72.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Peroorkada

3 BHK Flat
₹98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Peroorkada

3 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
PB
Powerlink Builders Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Powerlink Hilary

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Peroorkada

2.5 BHK Flat
₹69.26 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Bliss

3 BHK Flat in Peroorkada

3 BHK Flat
₹63.59 L - 65.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Muthoot Rainbow Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peroorkada

2 BHK Flat
₹66.57 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.17 L - 56.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Peroorkada)

V V JAYASHANKAR
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPrecise Speciality Eye Care- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSop...+ More
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/23
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹54.74 L - 73.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.15 L - 81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 827 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 3060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/8
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 94.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Aju
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ More
Dincy
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Viara
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Prasanth
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/9
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹46.03 L - 48.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.86 L - 66.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1083 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Shifana
Owner
1/25
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 1.4 kmMatha Ayurveda Eye Hospital and Panchakarma Centre - Kudappanakunnu- 1.8 kmParagon Restaur...+ More
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
1/5
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kudappanakunnu

3 BHK Villa
₹80.46 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Villa
₹91.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pipinmoodu

3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1528 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
1/12
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 69.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹65.24 L - 85.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.86 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 3.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 7900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
HB
Hamnet Builders and Developers
1/5
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Karakulam

3 BHK Villa
₹69.22 L - 75.81 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1648 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Peroorkada, Thiruvananthapuram

AKG Nagar
6,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
MG Nagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harvipuram Colony
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Peroorkada, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Powerlink Hilary
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
69.26 L-95.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordial Amity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VFive Vfive Golden Valley
Property
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
68.04 L-94.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Pearl Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
89.57 L-89.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Muthoot Rainbow Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
55.17 L-67.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Castle
3 BHK Villa
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Dew Drops
Property
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muthoot Green Park Apartments
Property
Peroorkada,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peroorkada, Thiruvananthapuram

Kudappanakunnu
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nettayam
5,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.53%