Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Shafeena Beevi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkavu Shopping...+ More
Mathew
Owner
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
Archa Js
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kesavan Nair
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peyad
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 0.1 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Franklin K Lona
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Peyad for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayakumarks
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹166.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: