Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Vidya Kulkarni
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹673.00/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkav...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Asha Rani
Owner
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Archa Js
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayakumarks
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹166.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peyad
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 0.1 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkav...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kesavan Nair
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saranyadharan Vipin
Owner
2601 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: