Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Puthenthope, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Puthenthope)

Arun_ndm2008
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 4.2 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTechno Mall-...+ More
Arun
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Chandrakumar
Owner
1/15
2.4 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Arun Prasad
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Sarath
Owner
1/20
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTechno Mall-...+ More
Anup Kumar
Owner
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.3 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTechno Mall-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Puthenthope, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Suburban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
58.46 L-81.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fairfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
64.49 L-80.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Ample Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanthavila,Thiruvananthapuram
70.27 L-95.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Irish Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Golden Peak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
82.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulathoor,Thiruvananthapuram
79.05 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vattappara,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Puthenthope, Thiruvananthapuram

Menamkulam
5,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft