Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 607

Ready to Move Properties in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajayan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹264.00/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I.M.E VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmSri Lambodharan Thattukada- 0.1 kmCharis Plaza- 0.1 km
Pradeep
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Nambiar Spaces
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ More
Abhilash V G
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.7 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Anila
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3485 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalai for Rs. 21600000
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMal...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Selvi Subash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Soman Nagar for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹352.00/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 2.2 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
D
Divya
2610 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kattaikonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School Kazhakootam- 0.1 kmK Health Medical Centre- 3.6 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAli Shopping Mall- 2.5 km
Ambili Kuttan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalakkuzhi for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParag...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sreeja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Karakkamandapam for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Gregorios EM High School- 0.1 kmJothydev's Diabetes and Research Center- 0.1 kmIrani Restaurant- 1.3 kmDarsana...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mullassery
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Peroorkada for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rejeeve
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Chenkottukonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1851 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chempazhanthy for Rs. 6500000
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCredence Hospital - Multispecialty Family Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmLe Ar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sasidhara Panicker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Karimankulam for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Radhamani
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trivandrum International School- 0.1 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.1 kmThe Big Bite- 0.1 kmMegha Mall- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sarath Jaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Karakulam for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 3.7 kmThe Yellow Chilli- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ramjith
1/21
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SREEJITH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Ulloor for Rs. 23500000
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Rest...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nasiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1393 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ambalathara for Rs. 445000
Resale
₹4.45 L
Avg. price: ₹319.00/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Co...+ More
Ashik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S.V.H.S.S Chirayinkeezhu ( Sree Sarada Vilasom H.S.S., Chirayinkeezhu)- 2.7 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.3 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Peyad
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sudheesh S R
Owner
1/24
Resale
Creations Neil Castle
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adonai Mariam Grace
Property
Muttada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram