Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sasthamangalam? Housing.com offers 7+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sasthamangalam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Artech Rainforest (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Panorama (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Sivaji Pearl (1178 sq.ft)
₹97.1 L - 1 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Asset Lineage (1575 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
MYS Platinum Heights (540 sq.ft)
₹33.1 L
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Great GIE Grand Auric (1519 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Future House (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
MB
MYS Builders & Developers

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 22.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L - 33.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GI
Great India Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Great GIE Grand Auric

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FF
Future Foundations Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Future House

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sasthamangalam)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Laila
Owner
1/11
5.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAzeez Restaurant, Poojapura- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkavu Shopping Complex-...+ More
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Prakash
Owner
1/45
0.9 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCentro Mal...+ More
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pipinmoodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1528 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/5
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Pushpa Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Tra...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 94.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 85.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sasthamangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1934 - 2557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Victor William
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
BC
Beacon Construction
1/2
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 3060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumala, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.5 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivaji Pearl
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
76.57 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Lineage
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.02 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Icon
Property
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MYS Platinum Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
18.9 L-33.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordial Residency
Property
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Richmond
Property
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Great GIE Grand Auric
3 BHK Apartment
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Valley View
Property
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram