Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pangodu? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SFS Sundial (1617 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Pangodu)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Laila
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAzeez Restaurant, Poojapura- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkavu Shopping Complex-...+ More
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumala, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Suresh
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Residential Central School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Co...+ More
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pipinmoodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1528 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Pushpa Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Tra...+ More
BC
Beacon Construction
1/3
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 85.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnapuzha, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 1083 sq.ft.
Prakash
Owner
1/45
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCentro Mal...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Victor William
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/5
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Pangodu

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
S LIJIKUMAR
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram

Vettamukku
6,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Sundial
3 BHK Apartment
Pangodu,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram

Maruthumkuzhi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vattiyoorkavu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sasthamangalam
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poojapura
6,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumala
5,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kunnapuzha
2,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edapazhanji
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karimankulam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arappuramukku
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punnakkamukal
11,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft