Geetha LakshmyOwnerRequest ImagesResale2.5 BHK Independent House in Vettamukku, Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 kmContact
Yadhu Krishnan ROwner1/101.3 kms away2 BHK Independent House in PTP Nagar, Arappuramukku, Thiruvananthapuram ₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 kmContact
Anup RetnakaranOwner1/41.4 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹54.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft5000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 kmContact
JessyOwner1/81.7 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar, Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.7 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
Beacon Construction1/31.9 kms awayBeacon Mayfair 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.1/152.0 kms awayHeera The River Park 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy 2 BHK Flat₹55.55 L - 56.75 L3 BHK Flat₹65.7 L - 85.55 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
KRKS Realtors Private Limited1/72.0 kms awayKS Regalia Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Sivaji Builders1/42.0 kms awaySivaji Pearl 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam 2 BHK Flat₹76.57 L3 BHK Flat₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014Contact
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited1/22.1 kms awaySowparnika Neelam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnapuzha 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 719 - 1083 sq.ft.Contact
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.1/92.4 kms awayCordial Skyview RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
VHVarma Homes Pvt Ltd1/342.6 kms awayVarma Trident RERA2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana 2 BHK Flat₹72.63 L - 75.06 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
PBPRS Builders1/42.7 kms awayPRS Param Ratna 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.Contact
Arcon Home Builders1/82.7 kms awayArcon Premia 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowdiar 2 BHK Flat₹64.65 L3 BHK Flat₹91.3 L - 94.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020Contact
CCCordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd1/112.8 kms awayCordon Trinity RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud 1 BHK Flat₹36.05 L2 BHK Flat₹80.71 L3 BHK Flat₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020Contact
Beacon Construction1/22.9 kms awayBeacon Orbit 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.1/102.9 kms awayHeera 4 Pillars 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana 1 BHK Flat₹31.35 L2 BHK Flat₹61.71 L - 63.25 L3 BHK Flat₹70.07 L - 73.26 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018Contact
MuraliOwner3.2 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Killipalam, Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.3 kmPRS Hospital- 0.6 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 kmContact
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.1/143.3 kms awayCordial Bharathi 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu 2 BHK Flat₹93.81 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Surya SureshOwner1/133.6 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Statue, Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.1/43.7 kms awayCreations Victorian Square RERA2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in PMG 2 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Krishna PillaiOwner1/23.8 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Pappanamcode, Thiruvananthapuram ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Trivandrum- 2 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 kmContact