Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Thirumala, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
SREEKANDAN
Owner
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Meera
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹180.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Albin A
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
A Neelakantan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Sreekumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sudheer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thirumala for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago