Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Thiruvallam, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thiruvallam? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruvallam)

LK
Lord Krishna Builders
1/27
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ambalathara, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 47.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1544 - 1762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.71 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.
BC
Beacon Construction
1/5
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eanchakkal, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 755 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
BC
Beacon Construction
1/3
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 85.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BC
Beacon Construction
1/2
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
LP
Lotus Properties
1/8
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 60.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.35 L - 91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SP
Sun Projects India
1/8
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnukuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 56.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 95.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1934 - 2557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnapuzha, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 1083 sq.ft.
CB
Chothy's Building Promoters Pvt Ltd
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Punchakkari, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
CB
Chothy's Building Promoters Pvt Ltd
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pachalloor, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
MG
Marutham Group
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chacka, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 60.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 857 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PB
PTC Builders
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.92 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1636 - 2137 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thiruvallam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thiruvallam, Thiruvananthapuram

3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Fall in last 1 Year