Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Deenadayalan
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruva...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Thumba)

Bimal Nair
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapur...+ More
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/9
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 1669 sq.ft.
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/9
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹39.59 L - 50.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.59 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - 4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 887 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/22
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 84.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1693 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
CB
Condor Builders Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poundukadavu

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L - 89.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Samson Roji
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvanantha...+ More
Liny
Owner
1/20
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Sudheesh S R
Owner
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Vishnu
Owner
1/19
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹99.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/45
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli

1 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 82.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K - 7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OB
Olive Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/10
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 63.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.68 L - 81.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1362 - 1772 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹58.4 L - 59.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 79.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KG
Kristal Group
1/7
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹35.67 L - 62.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.67 L - 62.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1019 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
SP
Shanoor Projects and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Manvila

3 BHK Villa
₹61.27 L - 72.97 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 2475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Vinod
Owner
1/26
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre-...+ More
RI
RP International Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

1 BHK Flat
₹32.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.77 L - 59.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Rajeshchandrn Ambu
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 0.5 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvanantha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Irish Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Golden Peak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
82.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulathoor,Thiruvananthapuram
79.05 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Suburban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
58.46 L-81.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fairfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
64.49 L-80.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram

Poundukadavu
7,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft