Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Thycaud)

Suresh
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Residential Central School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Co...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
S LIJIKUMAR
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Pralobh
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Pralobh
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Pralobh
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
V V JAYASHANKAR
Owner
1/10
5.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPrecise Speciality Eye Care- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 km...+ More
Aju
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram...+ More
Salman
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Bank Of India
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8712 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vattiyoorkavu for Rs. 21525000
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Emmanuel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palayam for Rs. 35000000
1.0 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- ...+ More
RAJENDRAN S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Poojapura for Rs. 3600000
1.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restauran...+ More
Sajinu N S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Paravankunnu for Rs. 6000000
4.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmMothers Veg Plaza- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Sambhu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruvallam for Rs. 450000
5.1 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹346.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Co...+ More
Darsana AS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vattiyoorkavu for Rs. 3500000
5.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Ajayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nettayam for Rs. 5600000
6.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Breganson Titus
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vettukadu for Rs. 9500000
6.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Central School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmKerala Hotel- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapuram-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

Vazhuthacaud
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft