More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 781

Flats for Sale in Vettukadu, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vettukadu? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vettukadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vettukadu, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
RBI Colony, Kesavadasapuram
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L
Balaramapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Malayinkeezh, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kachani
2 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Flat (1568 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Maruthoor
Residential Plot (14372 sq.ft)
₹15.95 L
Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Residential Plot (2225 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kesari Nagar, Poojapura
Residential Plot (1960 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Gowari Nagar, Sreekariyam
...Read more
Sumit
Owner
1/17
4.8 km away
Resale
Astride Aishwarya Homes Vista
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/2
17.53 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 2.7 kmNIMS Micro Hospitals- 0.7 kmBismi Hotel- 0.1 kmAl Noor Complex- 1.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malayinkeezh for Rs. 4300000
14.73 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.M.E VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmSri Lambodharan Thattukada- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kavya
Owner
1/6
11.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Babulal
Owner
1/16
9.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Midhun
Owner
6.52 km away
Resale
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sreeja
Owner
2225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram
34.23 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹898.00/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Model Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmDr.Anups Insight Eye Hospital, Varkala- 0.1 kmClafouti Beach Resort- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Punnakkamukal for Rs. 18000000
9.86 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Residential Central School- 1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Comple...+ More
Surya Suresh
Owner
1/13
5.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ajitkumar
Owner
1/11
8.58 km away
Resale
Sanroyal Roscara
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Arun B
Owner
1/5
7.43 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anand S Kumar
Owner
1/5
6.33 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vettukadu

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
SRIJITH
Owner
2613 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malayinkeezh, Thiruvananthapuram
14.73 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sabu Raj
Owner
1/2
8.41 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Salman
Owner
1/8
10.77 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manacaud for Rs. 6600000
5.9 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Vedudas Jay
Owner
4788 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vellayambalam, Thiruvananthapuram
7.17 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
4788 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Suma Mani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaramapuram for Rs. 2000000
17.53 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanju S S
Owner
1/30
13.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Liny
Owner
1/20
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Heera Infocity
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vettukadu, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Meadows Whispering Hill
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.87 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Lluvia Garden
2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.62 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Ample Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanthavila,Thiruvananthapuram
70.27 L-95.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Irish Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Suburban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
58.46 L-81.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Golden Peak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
82.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Sreekaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
83.0 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vettukadu, Thiruvananthapuram