Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 581

New Residential Projects in Hanifa Colony, Sangillyandapuram, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hanifa Colony? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Hanifa Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hanifa Colony, Sangillyandapuram, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trishung Cluster (1050 sq.ft)
₹93.44 L - 1.21 Cr
Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli
Kanmaya Thulir (946 sq.ft)
₹75.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
Bharath Blossom (1222 sq.ft)
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Ramalinga Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Morais Astra (1041 sq.ft)
₹51.01 L - 62.72 L
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Manoo Rivera (603 sq.ft)
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
Jeyams Empire (1096 sq.ft)
₹84.39 L - 1.84 Cr
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Oxina Elysian (1413 sq.ft)
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
SBRR Subhiksham (1245 sq.ft)
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
Saamy Wisteria Bloom (1391 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli
Bharath Green Enclave (845 sq.ft)
₹50.7 L - 91.2 L
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
TD
Trishung Developers
1/4
4.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1d ago
KH
Kanmaya Homes
1/10
2.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹75.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
BG
Bharath Groups
1/5
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramalinga Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
JB
Jeyam Builders
1/14
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
O
Oxina Land Developers
1/15
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
8.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bharath Groups
1/12
8.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L - 74.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 66.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.52 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Navarathna Property Developers
1/6
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
4.32 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AP
Arjith Properties
1/5
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹61.03 L - 65.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 80.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/12
12.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Palur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/6
13.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannachanallur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverumbur, Tiruchirappalli

460 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹46.17 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹48.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
2225 sq.ft Plot
₹60.08 L
2810 sq.ft Plot
₹75.87 L
3765 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3786 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunagar, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹51.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Hanifa Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoo Rivera
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Manoo Rivera
by Manoo Housing Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Empire
₹84.39 L - 1.84 Cr
Jeyams Empire
by Jeyam Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
JB
Jeyam Builders
Developer
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panjappur, Tiruchirappalli

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BE
BAB Estates
1/3
4.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachanadra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VI
Vriho Infratech LLP
1/14
4.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gundur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GB
Ganesh Builders
1/6
2.84 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
GC
GR Constructions
1/2
2.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tharanallur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/6
3.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thennur, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RS
Royal Shelter
1/6
2.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
RC
Rajarathnam Construction Private Limited
1/5
2.57 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sangillyandapuram, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
NP
Navarathna Property Developers
1/4
3.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 63.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.91 L - 79.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LL
LN Letchumanan
1/5
3.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thennur, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
CP
Ckp Promotters
1/11
2.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli

675 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹18.47 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹34.06 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.69 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹35.31 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹35.78 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹36.02 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹36.67 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹40.94 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹46.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties