More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1174

Flats for Sale in Vallalar Nagar, Thalakkudi, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vallalar Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vallalar Nagar, Thalakkudi, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4080 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kathiravan Colony, Madakudi
Residential Plot (2655 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Thiruvanaikoil, Srirangam
Vishwa Homes Lotus Garden (850 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L - 93.7 L
Palur, Tiruchirappalli
SBRR Subhiksham (1245 sq.ft)
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
Bharath Blossom (1222 sq.ft)
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Ramalinga Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Bharath Springs (936 sq.ft)
₹56.16 L - 81.3 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Shree Brahma Avenue (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Siruganur, Tiruchirappalli
Vishwa Homes Arase Nagar (815 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L - 75.01 L
Mannachanallur, Tiruchirappalli
Morais Astra (1041 sq.ft)
₹51.01 L - 62.72 L
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Bharath Green Enclave (845 sq.ft)
₹50.7 L - 91.2 L
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
Marudhavanan
Owner
1.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVA...+ More
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/16
3.3 km away
New Booking
Ragavendra Elite
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brindavan Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbigai City ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/12
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Palur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
BG
Bharath Groups
1/5
8.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramalinga Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
8.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 66.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.52 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ML
Maarvel Living
1/12
17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruganur, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4d ago
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/6
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannachanallur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
13.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
BG
Bharath Groups
1/12
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L - 74.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JB
Jeyam Builders
1/14
13.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
O
Oxina Land Developers
1/15
13.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
9.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverumbur, Tiruchirappalli

460 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹46.17 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹48.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
2225 sq.ft Plot
₹60.08 L
2810 sq.ft Plot
₹75.87 L
3765 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3786 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
8.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
10.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
NP
Navarathna Property Developers
1/6
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
6.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Rajavarmannm
1/9
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹17.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
Riya City Developers
1/7
7.28 km away
New Booking
₹42.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A.K.K.V Aarunadu Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmKauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy)- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
13.95 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
R
Rajavarmannm
1/7
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹67.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Akilandeswari Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNeuro One Hospital- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbigai City C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhahar
1/3
8.11 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/5
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹11.28 L
Avg. price: ₹940.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School MANNACHANALLUR- 0.7 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGO...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹57.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
16.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panjappur, Tiruchirappalli

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhahar
1/3
5.55 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajavarmannm
1/6
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹89.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
14.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunagar, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹51.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AP
Arjith Properties
1/5
12.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹61.03 L - 65.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 80.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vallalar Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Mahalakshmi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Vallalar Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Homes Lotus Garden
2, 3 BHK Villas
Palur,Tiruchirappalli
59.0 L-93.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBRR Subhiksham
2 BHK Apartment
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
68.47 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Green Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
50.7 L-91.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohini Ramji
3 BHK Apartment