Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Veeramanikapuram, Melapalayam, Tirunelveli

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Veeramanikapuram)

MA SALAM PLAZA
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Jayendra Swamigal Silver Jubilee School, Maharaja Nagar, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Tirunelveli- 0.1 km ...+ More
Harold Selvin Raj
Owner
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹754.00/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Jayendra Swamigal Silver Jubilee School, Maharaja Nagar, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli- 0.1 kmShifa Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaira Maa...+ More
John Buildwell
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Francis Xavier School (CBSE)- 2.4 kmShifa Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaira Maaligai Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Veeramanikapuram, Tirunelveli

Gallery Cover Pic of John Lake Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palayamkottai
55.99 L-88.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharada Tripura
Property
Palayamkottai,Tirunelveli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Ashok Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maharaja Nagar,Tirunelveli
52.84 L-76.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Quantra
Residential Plots
Tirunelveli Town,Tirunelveli
7.35 L-7.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of John River View
Property
Thachanallur,Tirunelveli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumitha Nalmeippar Nagar Extension
Property
Palayamkottai,Tirunelveli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Bala Kamalalayam
2 BHK Apartment
Melagaram,Tenkasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Veeramanikapuram, Tirunelveli

Melapalayam
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Nagar
6,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munnirpallam
3,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulavanigarpuram
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanth Nagar
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasantha Nager
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marshal Nager
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C N Village
2,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGO Colony
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumalpuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Veeramanikapuram, Tirunelveli