More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

Flats for Sale in Avilala, Tirupathi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avilala? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Avilala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avilala, Tirupathi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Tummalagunta
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Avilala
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹39.84 L
Ambedhkar Colony, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹60.27 L
SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Akkarampalle
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹69.09 L
Mallaiah Gunta Katta, Tata Nagar
1 RK Farm House (416 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Tata Nagar
2 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Tata Nagar, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Renigunta
...Read more
Siva
1/2
3.64 km away
New Booking
Shangrila
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ETHAKOTI REDDI SEKHAR
Owner
1/19
Resale
Amigos Red Oaks Apartment
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sukumar
Owner
1/2
0.74 km away
Resale
The Nest
₹39.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Dhanush Nani
Owner
1980 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Narayana
1/18
5.78 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹60.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Sarojainfra
1/7
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Deeparani Kundavaram
Owner
1/5
2.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Rani
Owner
1/4
1.87 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anuubhav
1/8
2.6 km away
New Booking
C P R Mangala
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jafer
Owner
1/2
9.54 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Suresh Yadav
Owner
1/6
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Syed Yousuf
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1145 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 5400000
4.36 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Chandra
Owner
1/5
0.51 km away
Resale
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Vamseedhar Sainathuni
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
3.19 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹966.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/12
5.78 km away
Resale
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Arun
Owner
1/2
6.28 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
K Krithika Reddy
Owner
9.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
3347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Venkateswarlu CH
Owner
1/20
3.35 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSai Rohith Dhaba Centre- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping...+ More
Narayana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Renigunta for Rs. 3000000
10.08 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmM.S.REDDY GENERAL HOSPITAL AND DIABETIC CENTER- 0.1 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Kanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1742 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 500000
1.87 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹287.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Achyuth
Owner
1/16
9.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Vamsee Adina
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yerpudu, Tirupathi
21.37 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 1.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.5 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.6 km
S A Ghouse Basha
Owner
1/3
3.45 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Chandra
Owner
1/6
3.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Mohammad Ali
Owner
1/5
9.54 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Siva
1/3
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sarojainfra
1/8
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Jagadeesh
Owner
1/5
21.37 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Avilala, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amigos Red Oaks Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avilala,Tirupathi
60.24 L-96.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Avilala, Tirupathi

5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft