Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Korramenugunta, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Sai Anirudh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Harsha Reddy
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Hari Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1305 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Korramenugunta for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmAnkura Hospital for Women & Children - Tirupathi- 1.3 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- ...+ More