Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Korramenugunta, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Korramenugunta)

Venkata Ramana Subramanyam Bhamidipati
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sattva The School- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Yashwanth Reddy
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Vamsi Krishna
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupat...+ More
Chandra Kiran
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Eswara Naidu G
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sattva The School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Srinivas Srinivas
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.8 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0.1 ...+ More
Sukumar
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹39.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trileaves International School- 0.7 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 3.1 kmJ.R.Jana Restaurant- 0.1 kmSan...+ More
Lokesh Krishna
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubha...+ More
Jyothish Reddy
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
3856 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Korramenugunta, Tirupathi

Srinivasapuram
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Korramenugunta, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvanesh Sri Hari Nilayam
Property
Korramenugunta,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Krishna Apartments
Property
Korramenugunta,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harini Sriniketan
Property
Korramenugunta,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Korramenugunta, Tirupathi

SV Auto Nagar
6,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padmavathipuram
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothapalli
2 people rated this locality
5
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
STV Nagar
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padmavati Nagar
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedhkar Colony
21,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reddy And Reddy's Colony
10,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Revenue Colony
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.4%
Rise in last 1 Year