More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in RS Gardens, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RS Gardens? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RS Gardens)

Chandra
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0....+ More
S A Ghouse Basha
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Bvk Raju
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Suresh
Owner
0.7 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 km...+ More
Anuubhav
1/8
0.7 km away
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Sree
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 km...+ More
Deeparani Kundavaram
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹69.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
PI
Prakruthi Infra And Shelters India Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varadaraja Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763 - 2395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SS
Shree Satya Homes
1/24
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akkarampalle, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1269 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sumanth
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹471.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Orion Stay- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Lalitha Prameela
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.94 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
4384 sq.ft
U Nageswar
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 1.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 ...+ More
U Nageswar
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hemanth Kumar
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Chirag
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dilli
Owner
1/15
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.41 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around RS Gardens, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Palm Springs
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhavani Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Temple Town Tirupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ishta Timminaidupalem
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singalagunta,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akkarampalle,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asvi Golden Feet
4 BHK Villa
Balaji Colony,Tirupathi
1.86 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruthi Shangrila Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varadaraja Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rithya Legacy Apartment
Property
Tata Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of C P R Mangala
2 BHK Apartment
Tata Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Obili Garuda
2, 3 BHK Apartments