More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 249

Flats for Sale in Singalagunta, Tirupathi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Singalagunta? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Singalagunta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Singalagunta, Tirupathi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tiruchanur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Avilala
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Renigunta
3 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Korlagunta
Residential Plot (2665 sq.ft)
₹1.4 L
Bank Employees Colony, Mangalam
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tata Nagar
4 BHK Villa (4017 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vesyalamma Gudivadhi, Balaji Colony
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
C Gollapalli
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹68.9 L
Tummalagunta
...Read more
Sandhya Rani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tiruchanur for Rs. 8000000
5.34 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
G S Reddy
1/4
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chandra Kiran
Owner
1/3
5.34 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mohammed Ali Shaik
Owner
1/4
9.71 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Shamshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1235 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Korlagunta for Rs. 6500000
1.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.57 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
RAJIV KAMMILI
Owner
1/26
1.43 km away
Resale
Asvi Golden Feet
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
4017 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
Hari Prasad
Owner
1/3
6.75 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Tirupati- 0.1 kmSouthern Spice- 0.1 kmSSN COMPLEX- 4.3 km
Siva
1/8
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Rajarami Reddy
Owner
1/12
5.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/11
5.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
N
Naveen
1/4
9.71 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Krishna
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
Harsha Reddy
Owner
1/14
2.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Subramaniam
Owner
1/6
5.49 km away
Resale
D Dhanalakshmi Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa PS Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zilla Parishad High School, MANGALAM- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmCe...+ More
M SUBBA REDDY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1456 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karakambadi for Rs. 5200000
19.69 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 0.5 kmKavitha Mess- 0.6 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.6 km
Mekala Madhusudhana Reddy
Owner
1/7
20.77 km away
Resale
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Aarunya
Owner
1.8 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
M R PROPERTIES
Owner
1/6
4.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Lalitha Prameela
Owner
1/8
1.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.94 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
4384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
Nandhun
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Renigunta, Tirupathi
9.71 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subramanyam Thupalli
Owner
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
U Nageswar
1/3
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 1.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 ...+ More
User
Owner
1/5
1.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vasu Reddy
Owner
1/8
5.19 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPS4 PURE VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tiru...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Singalagunta, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ishta Timminaidupalem
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singalagunta,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Singalagunta, Tirupathi

4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhavani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft