More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 249

Flats for Sale in Marri Chenna Reddy Colony, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marri Chenna Reddy Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marri Chenna Reddy Colony, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Avilala, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1548 sq.ft)
₹52.63 L
Mallavaram, Pudipatla
C S SKS And Amogaya Projects (2689 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Srinivasa Mangapuram, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹31.0 L
Balajy Colony, Tirumala
1 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kothapet, Srikalahasti
2 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹60.27 L
SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Yerpudu, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tiruchanur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Renigunta, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Royal Nagar, Tirupathi
...Read more
Venkata Ramana Subramanyam Bhamidipati
Owner
1/7
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Swathantra Babu
Owner
1/10
8.76 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
CS
C S Developers
1/12
9.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Srinivasa Mangapuram, Tirupathi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.15 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/9
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsCycling & Jogging Track
Updated
4w ago
N
Narayana
1/18
6.44 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹60.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JoshProperties Ads
Owner
1/12
20.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Rajarami Reddy
Owner
1/12
5.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
9.96 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hemadri Naidu
Owner
1/8
2.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
N
Narayana
1/18
6.44 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Eswara Naidu G
Owner
1/6
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Housing User
Owner
1/2
12.27 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹264.00/sq.ft
3024 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Tirupati (CBSE) School- 6.1 kmM.S.REDDY GENERAL HOSPITAL AND DIABETIC CENTER- 5.1 kmAppam Egg Dosa C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Balasubramanyam Seelam
Owner
1/10
6.25 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Akhil Sai
Owner
1/6
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manjunath
Owner
1/11
3.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/17
6.57 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Vahid
Owner
12.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 L
Avg. price: ₹55.00/sq.mt
1973 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prathiba Vidyanikethan English Medium High School- 0.7 kmHP Lucky Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmChandragiri Local Bus Station- 0....+ More
Dinesh
Owner
5.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sai Anirudh
Owner
3.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
Swaminathan R
Owner
6.5 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Murthy
1/6
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
Siva
1/2
4.28 km away
New Booking
Shangrila
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Marri Chenna Reddy Colony, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ishta Timminaidupalem
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singalagunta,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Obili Garuda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varadaraja Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Palm Springs
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhavani Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Doddareddy Rk Opus Skies
Property
Tata Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Padmavathi Padmalaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Nms Seven Hills View Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Nilayam
Property
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi D B Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Varadaraja Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaagruthi Sneha Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Balaji Colony,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani Prasanna Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marri Chenna Reddy Colony, Tirupathi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhavani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft