Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in STV Nagar, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (STV Nagar)

Venkata Ramana Subramanyam Bhamidipati
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sattva The School- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Eswara Naidu G
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
Verified
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sattva The School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Lokesh Krishna
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Harsha Reddy
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
T Mounika
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Subbarayudu
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubha...+ More
Jyothish Reddy
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
3856 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinky
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Faruk
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Rani
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Suresh Yadav
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2025
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around STV Nagar, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Temple Town Tirupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rithya Legacy Apartment
Property
Tata Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of C P R Mangala
2 BHK Apartment
Tata Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanth Sri Vasantha Pearl Adobe
Property
Tiruchanur,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranve Padmalaya
3 BHK Apartment
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Cosmos
Property
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yathi Icon Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Smriti Enclave
Property
Revenue Colony,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around STV Nagar, Tirupathi

Padmavathipuram
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bairagi Patteda
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avilala
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Rise in last 1 Year