Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Tata Nagar, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Rani
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubha...+ More
Pinky
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Jyothish Reddy
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Kanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1742 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹287.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Hema
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 927 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft