More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Flats for Sale in Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaikunta Puram? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vaikunta Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
SK Nagar, Vaikunta Puram
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Renigunta
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Tata Nagar
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 L
Renigunta, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Royal Nagar, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Royal Nagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Tiruchanur
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Renigunta
...Read more
Hemadri
1/7
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Mohammed Ali Shaik
Owner
1/4
10.36 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
1.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vamseedhar Sainathuni
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
4.18 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹966.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Chandra Kiran
Owner
1/3
4.18 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Hemadri Naidu
Owner
1/8
1.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Aarunya
Owner
1.37 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Naga Jyothi
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Achyuth
Owner
1/16
10.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Srinivas Srinivas
Owner
5.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Jagadeesh
Owner
1/8
21.54 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 0.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.1 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Krishna
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
Naveen
Owner
1/14
3.65 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, T...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Syed Yousuf
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1145 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 5400000
4.48 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Lokesh Krishna
Owner
1/11
0.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
M NATATAJA KUMAR
Owner
1/15
4.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Harsha Reddy
Owner
1/14
2.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Rajeswari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vaikunta Puram for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sarojainfra
1/8
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Manoj
Owner
22.1 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹841.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 1.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.5 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.6 km
Raju Gireesh Kumar
Owner
9.12 km away
Resale
L And P Suprabhatham Apartments
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Subramanyam Thupalli
Owner
1/3
6.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Siva
1/8
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Nandhun
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Renigunta, Tirupathi
10.36 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subbarayudu
Owner
1/2
1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi

SK Nagar
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Asvi Golden Feet
4 BHK Villa
Balaji Colony,Tirupathi
1.86 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bvr Hill View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tummalagunta,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yathi Icon Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Cosmos
Property
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Doddareddy Rk Opus Skies
Property
Tata Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Padmavathi Padmalaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Smriti Enclave
Property
Revenue Colony,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Nms Seven Hills View Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi

Avilala
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Balaji Colony