More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Flats for Sale in Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaikunta Puram? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vaikunta Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mallaiah Gunta Katta, Tata Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1372 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gowri Nagar, Renigunta
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Tiruchanur
3 BHK Flat (1875 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Royal Nagar, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Mallaiah Gunta Katta, Tata Nagar
Residential Plot (1827 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Gowri Nagar, Renigunta
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Yerpudu, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mangalam
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Renigunta, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1674 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Mallaiah Gunta Katta, Tata Nagar
...Read more
Prasad
Owner
1/2
10.13 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station...+ More
Vamsi Krishna
Owner
1/2
4.18 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
Sarojainfra
1/8
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Ganavi
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Kumar Sathish
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yerpudu, Tirupathi
22.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DWARAKA REDDY
Owner
6.79 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Srinivas Rao
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Renigunta, Tirupathi
10.36 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Suresh
Owner
2.38 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mohan Reddy
Owner
1138 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandragiri, Tirupathi
10.77 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prathiba Vidyanikethan English Medium High School- 0.7 kmHP Lucky Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmChandragiri Local Bus Station- 0....+ More
Ganavi
4.06 km away
New Booking
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Ramabathini
Owner
10.13 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Faruk
Owner
1/5
1.77 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Ananth
Owner
1/7
1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
N
Narayana
1/18
6.58 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Kiran Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandragiri, Tirupathi
10.77 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Its Me Dinnu
Owner
1/2
10.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Kishore Raju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mangalam for Rs. 5200000
6.79 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Pinky
Owner
1/2
1.77 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Satya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Renigunta for Rs. 6000000
10.36 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Mohammed Fawaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Renigunta for Rs. 4200000
10.36 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
U Nageswar
1/3
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 1.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lakshmi Devi
Owner
10.36 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sujit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tiruchanur for Rs. 28000000
4.18 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/5
22.1 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹584.00/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 1.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.5 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.6 km
PVML NARASIMHAM
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tiruchanur for Rs. 3500000
4.18 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
V Balaji
Owner
1/3
22.1 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi

4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaikunta Puram, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Asvi Golden Feet
4 BHK Villa
Balaji Colony,Tirupathi
1.86 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bvr Hill View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tummalagunta,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yathi Icon Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Cosmos
Property
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Doddareddy Rk Opus Skies
Property
Tata Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Padmavathi Padmalaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Smriti Enclave
Property