Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

2 BHK for sale in Yerpudu, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Yerpudu? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Yerpudu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Yerpudu, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L
SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Tiruchanur
2 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Yerpudu, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Tata Nagar, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Tuda Quarters M I G, Tirupathi
2 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Revenue Colony
2 BHK Flat (1246 sq.ft)
₹42.6 L
Korlagunta
2 BHK Independent House (1180 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Khadi Colony
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Bairagi Patteda
...Read more
N
Narayana
1/18
15.61 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Rajarami Reddy
Owner
1/12
18.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Jagadeesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 0.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.1 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Anuubhav
1/8
19.77 km away
New Booking
C P R Mangala
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/17
14.32 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Chandra
Owner
1/6
19.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Murthy
1/6
18.76 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
S A Ghouse Basha
Owner
1/3
20.08 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Eswara Naidu G
Owner
1/6
20.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Arun
Owner
1/2
15.58 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Subramaniam
Owner
1/6
15.29 km away
Resale
D Dhanalakshmi Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa PS Towers
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zilla Parishad High School, MANGALAM- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmCe...+ More
Mohammed Ali Shaik
Owner
1/4
11.97 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Chandra Kiran
Owner
1/3
18.76 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Srinivas Srinivas
Owner
17.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sukumar
Owner
1/2
21.04 km away
Resale
The Nest
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Balasubramanyam Seelam
Owner
1/10
26.83 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Manjunath
Owner
1/11
22.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Krishna
18.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
Dinesh
Owner
23.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Subramanyam Thupalli
Owner
1/3
15.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Ganavi
20.2 km away
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Siva
1/2
24.52 km away
New Booking
Shangrila
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/2
12.3 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station...+ More
Siva
1/3
24.52 km away
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Hari Prasad
Owner
1/3
26.29 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Tirupati- 0.1 kmSouthern Spice- 0.1 kmSSN COMPLEX- 4.3 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Yerpudu, Tirupathi

Residential Lands for Sale in Orchids Emerald
Residential Plots
Yerpudu,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suraksha Gardens 2
Residential Plots
Yerpudu,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Amaraavathi Tekk Homes
Residential Plots
Yerpudu,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yerpudu, Tirupathi

3,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft