More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Tirumala, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirumala? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirumala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirumala, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹31.0 L
Balajy Colony, Tirumala
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Balajy Colony, Tirumala
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Balajy Colony, Tirumala
...Read more
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsCycling & Jogging Track
Updated
3w ago
Sambasivaiah
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymIntercomGardenSports Facility
Harshavardhan Reddy
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago