More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sukkampalayam, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sukkampalayam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sukkampalayam, Tiruppur - Price & Specification

MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/11
5.8 kms away
₹14.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.5 kmS.V.Clinic- 1.4 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0...+ More
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/11
5.8 kms away
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/16
5.8 kms away
₹13.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/11
5.8 kms away
₹11.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkatachalapathi
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.00/sq.ft
25555 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmS.V.Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Ariyas- 0.6 kmSuper Xerox- 0.9 km
Sridharan Periyasamy
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.5 kmS.V.Clinic- 1.4 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Xerox- 0.9 km...+ More
Kumaresan
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divya
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmS.V.Clinic- 0.1 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Xerox- 0.1 km...+ More
Justinrajkyr
Owner
1/12
6.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 4.2 km
SI
SRS Infra Developers
1/7
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paruvai

654 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹24.38 L
1853 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2507 sq.ft Plot
₹37.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Kumaresh
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Tirupur- 0.1 kmBalaSanthi multi speciality siddha hospital- 0.1 kmPapaya Family Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SATHEESH
Owner
1/8
7.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 0.1 kmPSG Hospitals- 0.1 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 0.1 km...+ More
Hari Narayanan
Owner
2150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kodangipalayam, Tiruppur
4.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Adharsh Vidhyalaya Matric Hr. Sec. School- 2.7 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 6.4 km
Gowtham
Owner
10890 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palladam, Tiruppur
5.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹266.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kaniappan
Owner
2040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palladam, Tiruppur
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keerthika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karanampettai for Rs. 3600000
6.2 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karanampettai for Rs. 2500000
6.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D SIVAKUMAR
Owner
2829 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karanampettai, Coimbatore
6.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2829 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P Krishnan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karanampettai, Coimbatore
6.2 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sukkampalayam, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaa Shree Balaji Nagar Phase II
Property
Sukkampalayam,Tiruppur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sukkampalayam, Tiruppur

Kodangipalayam
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Semmipalayam
2,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palladam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arulpuram
2,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karuvampalayam
12,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerapandi
3,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paruvai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumar Nagar
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pudupalayam
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samundipuram
4,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Sukkampalayam, Tiruppur

Residential Lands for Sale in Subhavelan Nagar Phase 12
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
28.7 L - 77.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Nagar
Vattamalai,Tiruppur
Gallery Cover Pic of VJP Avenue
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Ekantam
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
4 BHK Villa
1.53 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Udhyana
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Ananyaa