Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Samundipuram, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Samundipuram? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Samundipuram. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Samundipuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Samundipuram, Tiruppur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Samundipuram, Tiruppur
...Read more
YUVARAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Samundipuram for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jai Saradha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 ...+ More