Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Adarsh Nagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Adarsh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Adarsh Nagar, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Udaipur
...Read more
Praveen
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft

Bapu Buildcon
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/15
4.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AS
AADI SHIV HEIGHTS
1/9
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2228 - 3153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
SN Sharma
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak Jain
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant-...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Krish
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.5 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
AG
Archi Group
1/18
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 - 3099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NE
Nirvan Enterprises
1/20
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shobhagpura

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1730 - 3524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
1/46
5.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pahada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4650 - 6335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/27
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1683 - 5363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AG
Archi Group
1/24
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3446 - 3731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
User
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 1.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 8 kmKothi Resturant And Lounge- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Peace Park
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnangan
2 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Udaipur
37.13 L-37.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Krishna Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Udaipur
35.88 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akme Paradise IV
2 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Krishnangan
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Udaipur

Manva Kheda
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaladwas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Transport Nagar
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khempura
7,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dore Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
6,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Area
1 people rated this locality
5
20,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year