Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

4 BHK for sale in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Pulla Bhuwana? Housing.com offers 4+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Pulla Bhuwana. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Archis Pride (3446 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuwana, Udaipur
4 BHK Flat (3750 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Pulla Bhuwana, Navratna Complex
4 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Samarpit Colony Park, Mahaveer Colony Park
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Samarpit Colony Park, Mahaveer Colony Park
4 BHK Flat (3700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Amberi, Udaipur
4 BHK Flat (3675 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur
4 BHK Flat (3950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shakti Nagar, Udaipur
Archi The Harmony (2316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
Jupiter Appartment (1085 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuwana, Udaipur
Aadi Shiv Heights (1582 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hiran Magri, Udaipur
...Read more
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/11
Resale
SMB Heights
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/5
8.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to MallLift
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/21
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/10
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/18
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shobhagpura, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FS
Five Star Group
1/20
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
B
Bapu
1/23
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹93.68 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/15
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shubhankar Group
1/21
12.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Debari

3 BHK Villa
₹66 L - 75 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K - ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/15
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/14
24.13 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/4
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLift
Love Rangwani
Owner
1/4
8.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
1/6
8.34 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Geetanjali Hospital
Updated
1w ago
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
1/6
14.61 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Nadeem
Owner
1/7
7.72 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmAravali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/7
7.86 km away
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Rakesh
Owner
3.88 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udai...+ More
Kunal
1/7
1.77 km away
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
UMESH GUPTA
Owner
1/17
6.37 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Deepak Jain
Owner
1/2
7.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Roop Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh SAWARIYA THE IMPERIAL
Property
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft