Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 bhk Houses in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pulla Bhuwana)

Krish
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.5 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udai...+ More
UMESH GUPTA
Owner
1/17
6.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kamal Ranawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehpura for Rs. 47500000
1.8 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Neeraj Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shakti Nagar for Rs. 500000
3.0 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmL...+ More
Jhuhi Property Udaipur Rajasthan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 35000000
5.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Shakti Nagar- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
Rehan Chipa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Eklavya Colony for Rs. 6500000
5.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBamboo Saa Resort & Spa- 0.1 kmRKay Mall- 0...+ More
Vimal Kumar Chawla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sukher for Rs. 10000000
5.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 0.1 kmMewar Hospital Udaipur- 0.1 kmYOIS HOTEL- 0.1 kmUrban Square Mall Uda...+ More
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 6800000
6.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft