0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 336

Flats for Sale in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/11
Resale
SMB Heights
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
OG
ORO Group
1/8
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L - 93.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/5
8.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to MallLift
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/23
1.67 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/16
4.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/21
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/29
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakoda Puram, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/12
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/14
4.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/28
1.67 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
B
Bapu
1/23
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹93.68 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meenakshi Properties
1/12
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.86 L - 73.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
8.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Naya...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/14
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/31
1.67 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
8.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
6.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/18
6.51 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Nakoda Group
1/6
6.29 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shrividya Forest School- 0.3 kmAlakh Nayan Mandir Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmYOIS HOTEL- 0.1 kmDivya Plaza- 2.1 km
Sushma
Owner
1/4
1.24 km away
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Tulip
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
6.51 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
8.25 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Roop Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh SAWARIYA THE IMPERIAL
Property
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft