0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/11
Resale
SMB Heights
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vinayak Complex Phase I by Vinayak Construction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall-...+ More
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gulshan Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Navratna Complex, Udaipur
New Booking
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Neha Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Pk Gupta
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunil Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Jaipuriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 793 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Hussaina Attari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1707 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neo Constructions Hitawala Prabhushree Apartments, Mahaveer Colony Park for Rs. 8800000
Resale
Neo Constructions Hitawala Prabhushree Apartments
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Pooja Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Navratna Complex for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Kalpana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft