Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Ambamata, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
DT
DCB Town Planners Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of DCB Matra Chhaya Hights

2 BHK Flat in Ambamata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Ambamata)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Sakaar Builders
1/47
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Panchwati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 2711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
VB
Vinayak Buildtech
1/3
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panchwati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1109 - 2009 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
AG
Archi Group
1/24
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3446 - 3731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
AG
Archi Group
1/18
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 - 3099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
NE
Nirvan Enterprises
1/20
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shobhagpura

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Sanskar Build Estate
1/4
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ambamata, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhmani Apartments
Property
Ambamata,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DCB Matra Chhaya Hights
2 BHK Apartment
Ambamata,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambamata, Udaipur

Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malla Talai
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuban
1 people rated this locality
5
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hawala Kalan
19,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nada Khada
9,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaji Goraji
7,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rao Ji Ka Hata
4,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eklavya Colony
9,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seesaram Rural
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Ghati
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft