Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Berwas, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Berwas? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Berwas. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Berwas)

AG
Archi Group
1/29
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakoda Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 743 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
DI
Dharti Infra
1/20
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Pankaj Kumar Soni
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Maulik Patel
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Sanwaliya Buildcreation LLP
1/16
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udaipur District

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 314 - 527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri

1 BHK Flat
₹17.69 L - 18.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.56 L - 26.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 708 - 1075 sq.ft.
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra Edge
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rupsagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 233 - 265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AB
Archi Buildmart Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Lotus County
6.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Debari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Archi Group
Gallery Cover Image of 743 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nakoda Puram for Rs. 3500000
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrividya Forest School- 0.3 kmAlakh Nayan Mandir Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmYOIS HOTEL- 0.1 kmDivya Plaza- 2.1 km
DP
Dhartiinfra Project Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Aangan EWS And LIG
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Central Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 183 - 406 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
KM
Kajri Minerals Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Kajri Ghar Aangan
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umarda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 286 - 440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SG
Sanchi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanchi Affordable Housing Homes
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umarda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 316 - 457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Mahendr Kumar Vshita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Debari for Rs. 620000
6.6 kms away
₹6.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pioneer Public School- 0.1 kmR V Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel The Rising Udaipur- 0.1 kmZinc Smelt...+ More
GV
Great Value Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Gokul Gold
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 301 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
PD
Parshvanath Developers Udaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshvanath Dream Homes
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 321 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Berwas, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Prabal Vihar
Residential Plots
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mateshwari Vihar
Residential Plots
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Amaaya
Property
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar II
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr