More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Deo gaon, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deo gaon? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deo gaon, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Umarda
Black Kingsbury Lake Island (507 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bhinder, Udaipur
Mustafa Ali Gulshane Chisht Society (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deo gaon, Udaipur
Maya Nagar (932 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhinder, Udaipur
Shri Adinath Nagar E Block (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurabad, Udaipur
The Kanishka City (1006 sq.ft)
Bhinder, Udaipur
DCB Matra Chhaya Apartment (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhinder, Udaipur
MAHAVEER JAIN
Owner
1/3
52.5 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 10.9 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur...+ More
BR
Black Rock Hotels and Resort
1/14
48.25 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhinder, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MA
Mustafa Ali
Residential Lands for Sale in Mustafa Ali Gulshane Chisht Society

Residential Land / Plots in Deo gaon, Udaipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rajendra Kumar Keer
Residential Lands for Sale in Maya Nagar
48.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhinder, Udaipur

932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Ankit Jain
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Adinath Nagar E Block
41.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kurabad, Udaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot