Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Eklavya Colony, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Eklavya Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Eklavya Colony, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Seesaram Rural
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Eklavya Colony)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur  ...+ More
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/6
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
MP
Meenakshi Properties
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.86 L - 73.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 1644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/4
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Sec...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration...+ More
Narayan Soni
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Arvind Jain
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
SB
Sakaar Builders
1/47
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Panchwati, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 2711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
VB
Vinayak Buildtech
1/3
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panchwati, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1109 - 2009 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
4.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
NP
Neesa Properties
1/8
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bari, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.29 L - 15.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 25.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L - 36.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Eklavya Colony, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandot Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Eklavya Colony, Udaipur

Malla Talai
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seesaram Rural
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambamata
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemuch Kheda
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft