Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Hawala Kalan, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hawala Kalan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hawala Kalan, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tiruville Apartment (674 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panchwati, Udaipur
...Read more
GL
Goverdhan Lal Tak
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiruville Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Panchwati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Hawala Kalan)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/6
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
SB
Sakaar Builders
1/47
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Panchwati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 2711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
VB
Vinayak Buildtech
1/3
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panchwati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1109 - 2009 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
1.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, U...+ More
Narayan Soni
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Vrsha
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Arvind Jain
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Jatin Pitaliya
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBamboo Saa Resort & Spa- 0.1 kmRKay Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hawala Kalan, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Black Pearl Apartment
Property
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prahar Serene Casa
Property
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rock Rock Celestial
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount The Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Appartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskar Pearl
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMG Mandot Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Roop Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hawala Kalan, Udaipur

Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatehpura
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malla Talai
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemuch Kheda
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambamata
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality