Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Nagar)

Kalpana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 4200000
3.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 9000000
5.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Love Vyas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 4000000
6.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganesh Nagar, Udaipur

6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Arcade
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Nagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Nagar, Udaipur

4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft