More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kaladwas, Udaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaladwas? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Kaladwas)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Naya...+ More
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/6
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/4
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/18
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
6.5 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
7.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
DB
Deluxe Builders And Developers
1/14
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Anupama
Owner
1/15
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 1.8 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- ...+ More
FB
Fly Bird Constructions
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 702 - 1057 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
Mansi Karia
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Praveen
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Rajdeep
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kaladwas, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Prabal Vihar
Residential Plots
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Amaaya
Property
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mateshwari Vihar
Residential Plots
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar I
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaladwas, Udaipur

Manva Kheda
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft