More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 580

Flats for Sale in Kaladwas, Udaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaladwas? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaladwas, Udaipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹78.3 L
Bhuwana
3 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Nada Khada, Udaipur
7 BHK Independent House (2650 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Titrdi, Udaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Malla Talai
Residential Plot (1388 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Balicha, Udaipur
3 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 9
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹33.12 L
Sukher
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Badgaon
Residential Plot (1875 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bari
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Malla Talai, Udaipur
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
8.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
Arvind Jain
Owner
7.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Lohar
Owner
1/15
4.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Narayan Soni
Owner
1/5
10.29 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration...+ More
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
9.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmGOVINDAM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Re...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mayank Kothari
Owner
1/5
4.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Praveen Choudhary
Owner
9.84 km away
Resale
₹33.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Witty International School- 0.2 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
12.02 km away
Resale
Jai Satyam Shivam Sundaram Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmChhappan bhog- 0.1 kmNexus Celebra...+ More
Rahul
Owner
12.23 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmRKay Mall- 0...+ More
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
10.29 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/4
4.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/8
9.65 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Sanjay Tank
Owner
100000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balicha, Udaipur
9.67 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
100000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
8.16 km away
Resale
Vinayak Complex Phase I by Vinayak Construction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall-...+ More
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
1/2
7.19 km away
Resale
₹11.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.2 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Dr Maan Singh
Owner
1/17
9.72 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Umesh Balwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 3000000
4.57 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
1/6
8.55 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹8.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 8.3 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Tribhuvan Vyas
Owner
1/31
3.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Jaipuriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 793 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Treasure Vihar, Badgaon for Rs. 2000000
11.65 km away
Resale
Treasure Vihar
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Solaris- 0.1 kmVikram Tower-...+ More
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
16500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Udaipur
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
16500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Shakti Nagar- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shobhagpura for Rs. 4500000
7.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ankita Purohit
Owner
1/17
8.68 km away
Resale
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
8.73 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
Sunil Mewara
Owner
1/12
8.43 km away
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Pine
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Pk Gupta
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur
8.16 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
8.23 km away
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur24*7 Security
Rohit
Owner
1/15
8.68 km away
Resale
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kaladwas, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Prabal Vihar
Residential Plots
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Amaaya
Property
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mateshwari Vihar
Residential Plots
Transport Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar I
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaladwas, Udaipur

Manva Kheda
2 people rated this locality