Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 434

Ready to Move Properties in Kodiyat, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/21
9.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/14
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
10.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
OG
ORO Group
1/8
9.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L - 93.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/10
9.06 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/28
9.35 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/5
15.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to MallLift
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
7.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
8.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/14
10.43 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/15
9.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/16
11.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur
Updated
4w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Rest...+ More
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
7.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 1.8 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/13
12.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/29
14.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakoda Puram, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/4
10.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
10.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹82.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur24*7 Security
Sushma
Owner
1/4
9.19 km away
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Tulip
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
9.74 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
9.69 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
SG
Shubhankar Group
1/13
20.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Debari, Udaipur

960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹33.42 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/14
10.43 km away
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
10.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/4
9.69 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/8
9.98 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kodiyat, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandot Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arnath Sanchi Splendid
Property
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prahar Serene Casa
Property
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kodiyat, Udaipur

4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality