Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 224

RERA Certified Projects in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/23
1.22 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/16
3.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur
Updated
3w ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/13
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
OG
ORO Group
1/8
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L - 93.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/29
6.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakoda Puram, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/28
1.22 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bapu
1/23
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹93.68 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/24
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MP
Meenakshi Properties
1/12
7.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.86 L - 73.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
FS
Five Star Group
1/20
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/31
1.22 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
7.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/18
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹82.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
1.69 km away
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/6
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/4
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
Updated
1d ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/5
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹71.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/14
3.51 km away
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Mewara
Owner
1/12
2.46 km away
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Pine
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
1.69 km away
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
1/10
7.61 km away
New Booking
Aadi Shiv Heights
RERA
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Geetanjali HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/25
1.69 km away
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurGymnasium
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/18
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/20
13.12 km away
New Booking
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pioneer Public School- 0.1 kmR V Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 6.4 kmHotel The Rising Udaipur- 5 kmZinc...+ More
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall,...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navratna Complex,Udaipur
61.0 L-73.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Navratna Complex, Udaipur

Mahaveer Colony Park
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pulla Bhuwana
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatehpura
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemuch Kheda
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hawala Kalan
19,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year