0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Udaipur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Lalit Pushkarna
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Shakti Nagar- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hari Prakash Bansal
Owner
1/17
Resale
Designer Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply