More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 13, Hiran Magri, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 13? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 13)

JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vansh Gandhi
Owner
1/30
0.5 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
SB
Samyak Builders And Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1636 - 2087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SC
Sambhavnath Complex
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SN Sharma
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak Jain
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant-...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Vijay
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Maherban Singh
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ALTAF Husen
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹23.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Harsh
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 13, Udaipur

Maharana Pratap Colony
3,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhupalpura
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprasth Complex - B
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 13, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Samruddhi Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
Property
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rupa Shri Adinath Nagar F Block
Residential Plots
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi-Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 13, Udaipur

Sajjan Nagar
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft