Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Sector 5, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/9
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/22
4.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Nayan Mandir Eye...+ More
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1085 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Prateek Agarwal
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Rajdeep
Owner
0.9 km away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Praveen
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
DI
Dharti Infra
1/20
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AG
Archi Group
1/13
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 5, Udaipur

Prabhat Nagar
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 5, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 5,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Udaipur

Manva Kheda
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
4,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Area
1 people rated this locality
5
20,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dore Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiran Magri
8 people rated this locality
4.84
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Titrdi
4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9