More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector No.11, Hiran Magri, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector No.11? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector No.11, Hiran Magri, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Hiran Magri, Udaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector No.11)

Manohar Singh Panwar
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.5 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
6.9 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
SC
Sambhavnath Complex
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SB
Samyak Builders And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1636 - 2087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SN Sharma
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Sahu
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
AMOL SHANDILYA
Owner
1/12
1.6 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Manish Choudhary
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Deepak Jain
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector No.11, Udaipur

Prabhat Nagar
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhupalpura
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector No.11, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Samruddhi Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
Property
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rupa Shri Adinath Nagar F Block
Residential Plots
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector No.11, Udaipur